Résultats de l’examen d’état

  Spécialité : BT en Informatique Programmeur

Promotion 2007

Nom Et Prénom

1

ABDERRAHIM            Mahdi

2

BENBOUZID                Khaled

3

BOUAGADA                Abdelkrim

4

DELLALI                      Zohra Imène

5

SIDI MOUSSA              Hamza       

Promotion  2007

Nom Et Prénom

1

BAITECHE                   Abdelaziz  

Promotion  2006

Nom Et Prénom

1

BALAMANE                Mohamed Amine

2

BELKACEMI               Amina

3

BOUGHANEM             Mohamed Rédha

4

DJOUAMA                    Imad    

5

FIRLAS                         Farid

6

MEGHAZI                    Nabil

7

SADDOUKI                  Ryad

8

SEFSAF                        Chahinez 

Promotion  2005

Nom Et Prénom

1

AKBI                              Djamel

2

HADI                              Souad

3

IDINAREN                    Belaid          

4

RAI                                 Abdelhamid

Promotion  2004

Nom Et Prénom

1

AIT AMEUR                Said

2

AOURAS                      Hamza

3

BENAROUS                 Habiba

4

DEGHMOUM              Safia

5

HAMITI                        Melissa

6

KALAI                          Amel

7

MAMERI                     Hinda      

Promotion  2002

Nom Et Prénom

1

ABDICHE                     Mouloud

2

BOUAKAZ                    Ali

3

BOUDJEDIR                Soumia

4

HAMNACHE                Arab 

5

LATRECHE BOUTELDJA Arab

6

LEKKAT                       Mohand

7

MESBAH                       Sihem

8

MOKHTARI                 Redouane

9

SKAKRI                         Anissa

Promotion  2001

Nom Et Prénom

1

AIOUEZ                        Hadda

2

ATHMANIOU              Lynda

3

BENKHALED              Chahira

4

CHEIKH AMAR          Mohamed

5

DAHOU                         Hamou

6

DAHOU                         Mohamed

7

DAHOUNE                    Zakia

8

GUAOUAOUI               Toufik

9

HAMOUDA                   Mohamed

10

KHELLIL                      Mourad

11

KHEZNADJI                 Assia

12

KHODJA                        Lynda 

13

LAADJEL                      Souhila

14

MESBAH                       Mouloud

15

MESSAD                        Nadjet

16

MILOUDI                      Hadjira

17

SEBAI                             Nabila